4. liga - 48. ročník
Skupina A
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 CHOŤ TOPIČE 7 6 0 1 43 : 17 18
2 Napajedlo 7 5 1 1 36 : 17 16
3 1.FC Novej Jork 7 4 0 3 56 : 38 12
4 Parta dobrejch kluků 7 4 0 3 30 : 23 12
5 Slavoj Nechvalice 7 2 2 3 39 : 39 8
6 INTERNATIONAL 7 2 2 3 31 : 39 8
7 FC Výpitci Kroměříž 7 2 1 4 32 : 31 7
8 Massive Interactive ba.. 7 0 0 7 15 : 78 0

Skupina B
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 FNM 7 5 0 2 39 : 26 15
2 DRINK TEAM 7 4 1 2 23 : 22 13
3 FC Cvičky 7 4 1 2 17 : 13 13
4 Bez Myšlenky 7 4 0 3 28 : 23 12
5 Baker Boys 7 3 2 2 39 : 25 11
6 Pajdové 7 2 3 2 16 : 13 9
7 Definitely maybe... 7 2 1 4 23 : 29 7
8 FC Bubeneč 7 0 0 7 12 : 46 0

Skupina C
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Hanáčtí milovníci defe.. 7 6 0 1 39 : 16 18
2 Sojka Velešín 7 6 0 1 46 : 12 18
3 Real Dejvice 7 4 1 2 39 : 13 13
4 Hovězí pštrosi 7 3 1 3 34 : 17 10
5 CasaBlanka 7 3 1 3 36 : 36 10
6 FK Oblížek 7 3 1 3 33 : 22 10
7 Pivopij 7 1 0 6 24 : 42 3
8 Jaderný odpad 7 0 0 7 6 : 99 0

Skupina D
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 AC Gong CB 7 7 0 0 48 : 19 21
2 Bubenečská paralela 7 5 1 1 58 : 21 16
3 Krotitelé puchů 7 5 1 1 41 : 18 16
4 Ostré kulky 7 3 0 4 39 : 27 9
5 Podlitiny 7 3 0 4 31 : 34 9
6 Lestkov team 7 3 0 4 34 : 36 9
7 FC Equality 7 1 0 6 15 : 60 3
8 FC Žízeň 7 0 0 7 20 : 71 0

Skupina E
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 JBC team B 7 5 2 0 42 : 22 17
2 FootSide 7 4 2 1 52 : 23 14
3 Tvoje máma 7 4 1 2 42 : 21 13
4 Mistři teorie 7 4 1 2 44 : 40 13
5 FC Litrpůl 7 4 0 3 62 : 31 12
6 FC Exekutoři 7 2 0 5 37 : 66 6
7 Šlehaný jahody 7 2 0 5 39 : 52 6
8 ISC Šoumeni 7 0 0 7 15 : 78 0

Skupina F
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Vakoveverky 7 7 0 0 54 : 24 21
2 FC PCP 7 6 0 1 51 : 27 18
3 Trblblblblb 7 4 1 2 43 : 26 13
4 Srdcia východu 7 4 1 2 37 : 30 13
5 Zlej se(n) 7 3 0 4 32 : 33 9
6 Čápi 7 2 0 5 27 : 42 6
7 Majklovi Svině 7 1 0 6 20 : 42 3
8 Stráta Času 7 0 0 7 26 : 66 0

Skupina G
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 El-Clásico 7 7 0 0 77 : 34 21
2 Fanklub Martina Fenina 7 6 0 1 69 : 29 18
3 Morava, za to se nesty.. 7 4 0 3 68 : 37 12
4 Soubor gymnaziálních k.. 7 3 1 3 45 : 36 10
5 Dopravka United 7 2 0 5 28 : 76 6
6 Velký špatný 7 2 0 5 29 : 57 6
7 FK FC 1908 7 1 2 4 34 : 50 5
8 Pod vlivem 7 1 1 5 30 : 61 4

Skupina H
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Orgasmus FC 6 5 1 0 43 : 11 16
2 Mámin Hemeroid 6 4 0 2 29 : 26 12
3 Nosiči ryb 6 3 1 2 32 : 25 10
4 Spartak Pelhřimov 6 3 1 2 33 : 24 10
5 Heveraboys 6 2 1 3 21 : 26 7
6 SK Ovados C 6 1 0 5 20 : 37 3
7 FC Alcoholtea 6 1 0 5 22 : 51 3
8 volno 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0