4. liga - 49. ročník
Skupina A
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 CHOŤ TOPIČE 2 2 0 0 11 : 1 6
2 1.FC Novej Jork 2 1 1 0 11 : 9 4
3 AC Gong CB 2 1 1 0 10 : 9 4
4 Definitely maybe... 2 1 0 1 13 : 13 3
5 Ostré kulky 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 3
6 Heveraboys 3 1 0 2 8 : 9 3
7 FC Výpitci Kroměříž 3 1 0 2 7 : 10 3
8 Spartak Pelhřimov 2 0 0 2 9 : 18 0

Skupina B
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Pajdové 2 2 0 0 9 : 4 6
2 DRINK TEAM 3 2 0 1 17 : 11 6
3 FC Litrpůl 2 1 1 0 11 : 8 4
4 Real Dejvice 2 1 0 1 7 : 6 3
5 Mistři teorie 3 1 0 2 9 : 16 3
6 FC Galerie 2 0 2 0 11 : 11 2
7 Bubenečská paralela 2 0 1 1 9 : 10 1
8 Hovězí pštrosi 2 0 0 2 6 : 13 0

Skupina C
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 FK Oblížek 2 1 1 0 23 : 4 4
2 Psi 2 1 1 0 17 : 4 4
3 FC Alcoholtea 2 1 1 0 8 : 7 4
4 Trblblblblb 2 1 0 1 15 : 5 3
5 1.FC Jistota 2 1 0 1 6 : 16 3
6 ISC Šoumeni 2 1 0 1 9 : 22 3
7 Majklovi Svině 2 0 1 1 8 : 9 1
8 Jaderný odpad 2 0 0 2 3 : 22 0

Skupina D
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Lisohlávky 2 2 0 0 30 : 2 6
2 Tvoje máma 2 2 0 0 12 : 2 6
3 Stráta Času 3 2 0 1 19 : 13 6
4 Lestkov team 2 1 0 1 12 : 8 3
5 FootSide 2 1 0 1 11 : 8 3
6 JBC team B 2 1 0 1 7 : 8 3
7 FC Žízeň 2 0 0 2 0 : 35 0
8 Podlitiny 3 0 0 3 7 : 22 0

Skupina E
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Bez Myšlenky 2 2 0 0 16 : 4 6
2 Srdcia východu 3 2 0 1 16 : 12 6
3 Velký špatný 2 1 1 0 11 : 8 4
4 FC Bubeneč 2 1 0 1 11 : 10 3
5 SK Ovados C 2 1 0 1 8 : 8 3
6 Šlehaný jahody 2 1 0 1 9 : 13 3
7 Parta dobrejch kluků 2 0 1 1 6 : 7 1
8 Krotitelé puchů 3 0 0 3 7 : 22 0

Skupina F
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Pivopij 2 2 0 0 13 : 5 6
2 Zlej se(n) 2 1 0 1 13 : 10 3
3 Slavoj Nechvalice 2 1 0 1 11 : 11 3
4 FC lineárně nezávislí .. 2 1 0 1 9 : 10 3
5 Peleho vnuci 2 1 0 1 6 : 7 3
6 Vakoveverky 2 1 0 1 9 : 7 3
7 Bezejmenní 2 1 0 1 7 : 11 3
8 FC Exekutoři 2 0 0 2 3 : 10 0

Skupina G
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 CasaBlanka 2 2 0 0 18 : 3 6
2 FC PCP 2 2 0 0 14 : 3 6
3 FC AuTiSTe 2 2 0 0 9 : 7 6
4 SK Piškopinky 2 1 0 1 13 : 6 3
5 DreamTeam 2 1 0 1 11 : 7 3
6 Dutošvarcova korporace 2 0 0 2 2 : 13 0
7 Čápi 2 0 0 2 4 : 17 0
8 Dopravka United 2 0 0 2 4 : 19 0