4. liga - 34. ročník
Skupina A
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 U.S.T.A.F. 7 6 0 1 52 : 21 18
2 Kuny 7 5 0 2 43 : 27 15
3 Slabá vůle 7 5 0 2 35 : 14 15
4 Podkrkonošíčko 7 4 0 3 35 : 35 12
5 D-Club Dyleň 7 2 2 3 34 : 36 8
6 FC Výpitci Kroměříž 7 2 1 4 24 : 31 7
7 Redrum 7 2 0 5 16 : 53 6
8 Vlasatý 7 0 1 6 15 : 37 1

Skupina B
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 jELITA 7 5 1 1 43 : 20 16
2 FC Litrpůl 7 5 1 1 42 : 19 16
3 Propíchlá meruna 7 4 2 1 35 : 16 14
4 Adamantan FC 7 4 0 3 34 : 17 12
5 FC Alcoholtea 7 3 1 3 38 : 22 10
6 Definitely maybe... 7 2 2 3 38 : 41 8
7 Dreamteam 7 1 1 5 19 : 74 4
8 AC Whitehill 7 0 0 7 8 : 48 0

Skupina C
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Jiskra Krokodýl 7 7 0 0 69 : 23 21
2 Seminka 7 6 0 1 39 : 18 18
3 BelzeBass 7 4 0 3 35 : 33 12
4 Prestige team 7 4 0 3 33 : 31 12
5 FC Nám se nechce 7 4 0 3 44 : 34 12
6 Slavoj Notor Suchdol 7 2 0 5 39 : 47 5
7 Řitíři 7 1 0 6 23 : 48 3
8 Pajdové 7 0 0 7 15 : 63 0

Skupina D
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 FC Fractura 7 7 0 0 67 : 21 21
2 FC DzV 7 5 0 2 37 : 32 15
3 Phoenix 7 4 1 2 38 : 26 13
4 FC Baba 7 4 0 3 35 : 37 12
5 FC Start 7 3 0 4 30 : 37 9
6 Kotlarova parta X 7 2 0 5 24 : 52 6
7 Tvoje máma 7 2 0 5 23 : 36 6
8 JBC team B 7 0 1 6 19 : 32 1

Skupina E
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Bílka 7 6 0 1 35 : 19 18
2 Heveraboys 7 5 1 1 36 : 25 16
3 CHOŤ TOPIČE 7 5 0 2 36 : 17 15
4 Horalové 7 4 1 2 25 : 18 13
5 FootSide 7 3 1 3 23 : 21 10
6 Nonstop boys 7 2 1 4 27 : 38 7
7 Krotitelé puchů 7 1 0 6 19 : 32 3
8 Parta dobrejch kluků 7 0 0 7 13 : 44 0

Skupina F
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Prales United FC 7 5 1 1 29 : 18 16
2 THC NP Dynamo Mapník 7 5 0 2 42 : 18 15
3 LOS BANDITOS 7 5 0 2 37 : 26 15
4 Sexy bitches 7 4 1 2 29 : 27 13
5 FC Vlakem 7 3 0 4 39 : 22 9
6 Šamaroz FC 7 3 0 4 22 : 34 9
7 FK Pistoni 7 2 0 5 26 : 40 5
8 Trclclclclc 7 0 0 7 18 : 57 0

Skupina G
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 TG Pátá liga 7 5 1 1 39 : 23 16
2 Dynamo Křivý nohy 7 6 0 1 48 : 20 16
3 1.FC Novej Jork 7 4 0 3 39 : 25 12
4 Lestkov team 7 4 0 3 37 : 33 12
5 FC PCP 7 3 1 3 22 : 28 10
6 UNITY 7 3 0 4 30 : 38 9
7 JBC team STrahov 7 1 2 4 38 : 46 5
8 Bukkake Team 7 0 0 7 13 : 53 0

Skupina H
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 AC BALADA 7 6 0 1 46 : 25 18
2 Maestrovy rozžhavené p.. 7 5 1 1 45 : 22 16
3 Sherwood night riders 7 4 0 3 39 : 35 12
4 Balletky ultras 7 4 0 3 31 : 30 12
5 Eukaryota 7 3 2 2 38 : 35 11
6 Peleho vnuci 7 3 1 3 40 : 36 10
7 Mistři teorie 7 1 0 6 22 : 48 3
8 Neuděláš nic 7 0 0 7 17 : 47 0