4. liga - 58. ročník
Skupina A
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Tvoje máma 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 3
2 AC Gong CB 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 3
3 Dopravka United 1 1 0 0 6 : 5 3
4 FC Kouř a Pivo 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
5 Ostré kulky 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
6 Lestkov team 1 0 0 1 5 : 6 0
7 FC Brambor City 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 0
8 Hvězda Egerland 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 0

Skupina B
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Syčáci 1 1 0 0 13 : 0 3
2 Mistři teorie 1 1 0 0 8 : 1 3
3 Psi 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 3
4 TJ SIGMA Rodeo 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 3
5 Srdcia východu 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 0
6 Newton Club 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 0
7 Al-Budvar 1 0 0 1 1 : 8 0
8 FC Litrpůl 1 0 0 1 0 : 13 0

Skupina C
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Slavoj Nechvalice 1 1 0 0 17 : 1 3
2 JBC team B 1 1 0 0 10 : 1 3
3 FC Výpitci Kroměříž 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 3
4 FC BigHub 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
5 Sedlčanská Náplavka 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
6 FC Bubeneč 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 0
7 Barevné Kovy 1 0 0 1 1 : 10 0
8 SIMBA FC 1 0 0 1 1 : 17 0

Skupina D
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Pivopij 1 1 0 0 10 : 5 3
2 SK Ovados C 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 3
3 Barthaus FC 1 1 0 0 9 : 7 3
4 Pozdní sběr 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5 tým je mlýn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6 Garfield Lasang 1 0 0 1 7 : 9 0
7 Dutošvarcova korporace 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 0
8 TJ Rapid Příkopy Muži 1 0 0 1 5 : 10 0

Skupina E
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 AC Milan 1 1 0 0 6 : 4 3
2 Pod vlivem 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
3 LF2MED 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 3
4 Real z Wishe 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
5 Velký špatný 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 0
6 Ve čtyrech 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
7 Tralalalala 1 0 0 1 4 : 6 0
8 Cortina extermina 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0

Skupina F
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 AC Sons of Anarchy 1 1 0 0 22 : 0 3
2 Trblblblblb 1 1 0 0 11 : 0 3
3 FC Alcoholtea 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
4 FC Prager Breunau 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
5 Peleho vnuci 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
6 FC Perros 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
7 Kriplovi hoši 1 0 0 1 0 : 11 0
8 Jaderný odpad 1 0 0 1 0 : 22 0

Skupina G
Název týmuZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1 Terako(ko)tová armáda 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 3
2 V.H.O.Ž. 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 3
3 Fučando Grande 1 1 0 0 8 : 4 3
4 Strahovští bombarďáci 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
5 Podlitiny 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
6 DyckyKalba 1 0 0 1 4 : 8 0
7 Heveraboys 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 0
8 Zhubni 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 0